SECONDARY SECTION

NAME OF THE STUDENT  NAME OF THE COMPETITION / EXAMINATION REMARKS YEAR
SUBHASIS PAIK PCRA-SAKSHAM NATIONAL QUIZ STATE LEVEL WINNER & ZONAL PARTICIPATION 2018-19
TEJASWINI MISHRA PCRA-SAKSHAM NATIONAL QUIZ STATE LEVEL WINNER & ZONAL PARTICIPATION 2018-19
SONALI PANIGRAHY EK BHARAT SHRESTH BHARAT NATIONAL LEVEL - QUIZ - 2ND POSITION 2018-19
ABINASH SAHU EK BHARAT SHRESTH BHARAT NATIONAL LEVEL - QUIZ - 2ND POSITION 2018-19
ANMOL MOHANTY EK BHARAT SHRESTH BHARAT REGIONAL LEVEL-SPELL BEE-2ND POSITION 2018-19
ATINDRITA DIXA BIJAYINI EK BHARAT SHRESTH BHARAT CLUSTER LEVEL-PAINTING-1ST POSITION 2018-19
ASIM KUMAR SHADANGI CLASS: X BOARD EXAM - 2018 Scored Aggregate 95.6% - SCHOOL TOPPER 2017-18
JYOTIRMAYE MISHRA CLASS: X BOARD EXAM - 2018 Scored 100 marks out of 100 in Sanskrit 2017-18
V. UMESH KUMAR RAJU CLASS: X BOARD EXAM - 2018 Scored 100 marks out of 100 in Sanskrit 2017-18
SUSHMITA PATHY CLASS: X BOARD EXAM - 2018 Scored 100 marks out of 100 in Sanskrit 2017-18
K. BHABANI ACHARY CLASS: X BOARD EXAM - 2018 Scored 100 marks out of 100 in Sanskrit 2017-18
SUBHAM PANIGRAHY CLASS: X BOARD EXAM - 2018 Scored 100 marks out of 100 in Social Science 2017-18
PRATYUSHA PADHY CLASS: X BOARD EXAM - 2017 CGPA - 10 2016-17
BHUBANESWARI RATH CLASS: X BOARD EXAM - 2017 CGPA - 10 2016-17
IKSHITA PADHY CLASS: X BOARD EXAM - 2017 CGPA - 10 2016-17
ROSHAN PADHY CLASS: X BOARD EXAM - 2017 CGPA - 10 2016-17
SUBHASHISH PRADHAN CLASS: X BOARD EXAM - 2017 CGPA - 10 2016-17
SANATAN REDDY CLASS: X BOARD EXAM - 2017 CGPA - 10 2016-17
GYANA RANJAN PRADHAN CLASS: X BOARD EXAM - 2017 CGPA - 10 2016-17
NIKHIL MAHANTY CLASS: X BOARD EXAM-2016 CGPA-10 2015-16
ADITYA KUMAR MAHANKUDA CLASS: X BOARD EXAM-2016 CGPA-10 2015-16
AYUSH RAJ QUIZ REGIONAL LEVEL SOC,SC. EXHIBITION 2015-16
ASIM KUMAR SHADANGI QUIZ REGIONAL LEVEL SOC,SC. EXHIBITION 2015-16
SAMBIT MISHRA ENGLISH DEBATE CLUSTER LEVEL SOC,SC. EXHIBITION 2015-16
NIKHIL MAHANTY INSPIRE AWARD   2014-15
ROSHAN KUMAR PADHY INSPIRE AWARD   2014-15
ADITYA KUMAR MAHANKUDA HINDI DEBATE REGIONAL LEVEL PARTICIPATION 2014-15

 

PRIMARY SECTION

NAME OF THE STUDENT  NAME OF THE COMPETITION REMARKS YEAR